Butter Bangers

Butter Bangers

PlayerPositionGPWLOTLGAPP/GPHH/GPPIMPIM/GP+/-SOGS%S/GPFOWFOTFO%SAGASVSV%SO
Butters04272003Winger34102402930591.741494481.4-2614819.594.35103727.03164481160.7070
Shifty LonewolfWinger33122103635712.15903381.2-2915323.534.64000.000000.0000
Margo lDefense215160514190.90965351.7-293215.631.52122941.38278190.7040
Bonez TBDGoalie1851211415291.61774160.9-146920.293.8318940047.257319540.7400
TbagSandwichesDefense1841311019291.61724140.8-243627.782.0012826149.045213390.7500
ItsSnookTimeWinger151122910191.2774560.4-194320.932.87102540.000000.0000
WalsshhyyyGoalie1411121340.293070.5-51010.000.7193030.00239591800.7530
xcrazynikDefense12381110110.9223290.8-16156.671.25000.000000.0000
akrakenreleasedGoalie51400110.200020.4-510.000.20144134.156317460.7300

Results

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10

OHA
Season 10