Leading Scorers – Season 9

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Leading Scorers – Season 9

PlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPSOGS%
MDHorton883064701344.4719632.65
TSkipper733467541213.5618636.02
Manship l91l235142934.0412142.15
CHEWDATGRIZZ09274245873.2210938.53
Tapoutfighter97364831792.1917826.97
Mike x Scott-193245774.057841.03
BabyLungss82273140712.636646.97
VV X L V E S312641672.168430.95
bmasker15212928572.717837.18
Tiarmach373621571.5415822.78
Captain AFX142630564.007037.14
GetDankedBud311339521.688016.25
burnth3w0rld-122326494.085938.98
Bill Crosby l87132326493.777132.39
IV OVI VI112325484.366833.82
Homiezoned281334471.686420.31
FolesOverBrady132720473.625450.00
BaseWater251429431.726122.95
ibchiln131230423.233930.77
NUNES25381424381.007817.95
EdenHeart-101622383.803743.24
Sneakypancake7112710373.367138.03
xXAceCinelliXx111916353.185733.33
vmvtt91520353.893938.46
Firehalomaniac111121322.912642.31
Oakey6257325.334358.14
Corporal McBooterson171218301.764924.49
D From Boston-14822302.144517.78
l LittleButta l91612283.113644.44
ThistleAndWeeds23522271.174411.36
Sbrangy23720271.175612.50
Reinhart x l23l61116274.503333.33
blaine710161017271.694820.83
Raceboy7712323262.172015.00
Bergi101192-8169253.133842.11
Purp1eRain6686718254.172231.82
Canadajd9111212242.184626.09
GOJE7SGO111212242.183336.36
Val The Rat-6168244.004040.00
Jay MAC3214716231.643023.33
Rez 4 Hire23320231.001915.79
TemptNightmare101111222.204325.58
Ppask51210224.404030.00
Geno x 5123220220.96385.26
latest turnip74361011213.502343.48
Kovitar-91110212.333135.48
BbyFartMageeZax-7613192.713119.35
McHugh851325217190.76385.26
Fajardo1bw10414181.803212.50
kingmatt511153181.644831.25
Recon Diety8108182.252638.46
jimgillespie22-1298171.422142.86
Heiskanen x 0415512171.132917.24
Windtroop3511165.331338.46
Bardownski x87x-9312151.671323.08
Surpriseme225105153.002050.00
l0l iVeRsOn l3l5113142.801957.89
Flintstone Al576132.602725.93
Badxlarry17013130.76110.00
DangleZHD567132.602524.00
l Cote x 15 l-585132.601942.11
flyguy2525-1139121.091618.75
Murkules566122.403517.14
FE4R THE BEARD1939120.632810.71
Peacfulbob-14210120.861020.00
a tribe cq11110111.00714.29
Adots0216101110.692343.48
Lil Cousin-574112.201838.89
TheHighestSloth865111.383815.79
WoZY Us-464102.501833.33
yvng pajic455102.501338.46
Te Bagz508555102.001926.32
XxNHLXx-755101.432619.23
Burtxn l77l56391.801346.15
TheRealDirtyMan71891.29175.88
xxRLOxx141780.57263.85
BooyaBlast140880.5760.00
VIBE Beats-22573.50728.57
Notoriousrezky71671.00119.09
AmericasBeard7690770.7860.00
ImNerooo22573.501414.29
l Gretzky l-13477.001030.00
Matts50881670.88812.50
Cloverviking-90770.7870.00
Nostalgiik-40661.5080.00
lxxxBARZALxxxl-33362.001030.00
xGeef3Big3Beefx-71560.86520.00
total mayhamm70660.86120.00
Agroffisbackbro-34262.001040.00
The Easy Deke-21563.00520.00
XxIcyblast41451.25119.09
13erger-22352.501200.00
C4 x CR3AMY13255.00742.86
habsfan909132351.671020.00
letsgobuffalo3661450.83714.29
xGetAcedx-11455.00333.33
ROB47510555.0000.00
l toxinz l41451.25616.67
L8 Twist-11344.00333.33
weapon31120442.0030.00
XMacphee-43141.00650.00
llMountainManll81340.50128.33
XGC Hazard30441.3340.00
IxChowder71xl-12244.00450.00
diabloIkal10333.0020.00
EEazy B22131.50825.00
Igs Wigs-12133.002100.00
Alexl1496-21231.50250.00
DocoPunk40330.7510.00
SophisticatedX22131.50728.57
BeerxCaptain71-11233.00520.00
Joey Geno90330.3380.00
SenkShow lxl 91-12133.00540.00
scootypufftcta7-80330.3830.00
Rybish33-40330.75130.00
saltykitten856641230.75616.67
Rhaegar TW21121.00714.29
karlsson o 6510222.0050.00
Kelly x 7411122.00714.29
kdogpa51120.40520.00
Ats10222.0000.00
Avan10222.0010.00
Lindy x l88l20221.0040.00
MusicalT20221.0020.00
TXnewman-60110.1790.00
FeltyPack60311011.00425.00
Jfree7221010.50520.00
Zero2aDab10111.0040.00
Bo Horvat l53l-11011.00250.00
YummierScarab4620110.5030.00
ButterKnife02710111.0010.00
Big Wet May20110.5000.00
AVanden7711011.001100.00
Lamorah10111.0000.00
Andersson x 420110.5020.00
I_Steal_Coupons-11011.00425.00