Leading Scorers – Season 10

Leading Scorers – Season 10

PlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPSOGS%
DONNYWOOD2543691124.4815527.74
TSkipper733148531013.2617627.27
BabyLungss82304944933.1011741.88
Tapoutfighter97374249912.4623417.95
Lambo1385293357903.1013624.26
CHEWDATGRIZZ09294643893.0711340.71
Badxlarry323942812.5313828.26
Firehalomaniac212949783.716842.65
Schwatz l83l194334774.0514130.50
GRITTY 16245818763.1716235.80
Manship x 91303440742.4712227.87
Shifty Lonewolf333635712.1515323.53
xX CAPT GFYS Xx314720672.1612737.01
chachki34212839673.199828.57
Vio37211254663.145820.69
Slixoh233828662.8714027.14
Ddezo272540652.419626.04
KosmicEA154021614.079741.24
BADJUJU6969173129603.539432.98
llNezukoo213426602.869336.56
Butters04272003342930591.7414819.59
Tanney0nay202335582.909823.47
TheHeroicDuck191739562.955133.33
Tiarmach283320531.8910730.84
Daoust l88l272726531.9610425.96
Warrior1961282823511.8212222.95
Albino Dyslexic133219513.927542.67
MON5T3R 207261833511.965831.03
Frosty Editz242226482.009124.18
KnifeVet22212522472.248828.41
CamHockey6202619452.258929.21
NjSki711122520453.755942.37
Gucci Wright191827452.376428.13
xGetAcedx122421453.756238.71
Thebigguy316201431452.256322.22
JP Nasty142519443.145843.10
Skoden Uprising202519442.206936.23
| Kinns 98 |11736433.912924.14
TakeThem2Church242317401.676535.38
LOCOKING7939731380.97878.05
Greggy x 74111225373.362941.38
ASAP Jiren132215372.855639.29
BLVCK MAMBA102314373.705442.59
McHugh851331629351.135910.17
Dustsyuk16827352.194020.00
Merzlikins101322353.503735.14
Dominator Silva181024341.894124.39
ICExCREAMxTRUCK13824322.464219.05
Xxcarterx17172012321.886928.99
iDropyy-131812302.317025.71
REZ l24l241317301.254628.26
Synergy l97l241218301.253930.77
TbagSandwiches181019291.613627.78
JRsuperstar37111118292.644922.45
Bcentrulla1419819271.422927.59
Truebruinsfan8823619251.094613.04
Tibby Cooks11322252.272910.34
Slysirdangles101212242.404626.09
Chainer l88l151410241.605326.42
ice4veinzz91211232.564030.00
Itsfuggin84-13716231.772231.82
Parayko l55l81112232.883432.35
xI STR8iNK Ix11167232.094040.00
flyguy252514418221.572119.05
magic fluffy26220220.85248.33
G Money 595918715221.223917.95
otto cg18129211.176518.46
Boston MLV27120210.78234.35
Beaudy x 9161010203.332737.04
Rev Hellcat17614201.184513.33
STL Bleeker9119202.224325.58
Stonebraker14316191.361520.00
ItsSnookTime-15910191.274320.93
Margo l21514190.903215.63
MOOSE166419118191.005918.64
Celtic Renegade21613190.903616.67
I Sell Lessons8109192.382343.48
Stutts19-9514192.112817.86
GetDankedBud23514190.834012.50
Melvin x 943414186.001822.22
WISHiHADaDAD-12315181.502213.64
blaine7109108182.002441.67
Shagbohem798172.433030.00
pucklife232188160.763423.53
thekingsmacky6312152.501717.65
Tezukie987151.673125.81
DANGLESON-486143.501172.73
SKYBANDIT871449130.931625.00
Kovitar1249131.081822.22
Shtummyy667132.171250.00
HEINEN x43x457123.001435.71
BullBreed33311111121.09425.00
Buck100010111121.20147.14
Grandpa Jagr10210121.201216.67
l Volcom x 28 l383113.671553.33
Whimpwreck72-529112.201910.53
TheRealDirtyMan1547110.732814.29
xcrazynik12110110.92156.67
lilnic92447112.751428.57
flakes x 73465112.752128.57
ThistleAndWeeds1019101.00156.67
nhlplanter52428100.421811.11
l Letang l58l-63691.502015.00
L Curtis 88 L-74591.291526.67
Peacfulbob93691.001421.43
power kill34593.001136.36
maxwell x 341782.00425.00
Rybish3372681.14922.22
Chip In Chat-64371.172119.05
Dusty nation0983470.88933.33
HotxSox-101670.70520.00
Unit Killer x63471.171520.00
anthrax x l81l34372.331723.53
IV OVI VI22573.50922.22
ICE IN MY V3INS103360.60560.00
ibchiln22463.00728.57
TheMeatloafDD2-153360.402611.54
TuthlessRedneck-22463.001118.18
Dugan x 9524152.504100.00
Notoriousrezky40551.2540.00
EdenHeart22352.50922.22
SwampoO-91450.56214.76
Duff McGriff-90550.56140.00
Twista1723252.501127.27
Darkprince21111-70550.7190.00
YummierScarab4633141.33742.86
BooyaBlast90440.4470.00
GKing42241.00540.00
King Natzu-120440.3370.00
Lakxii31341.331100.00
kdogmk231341.33425.00
Sav Blue70330.43180.00
xWAKExTFxUPx23031.50742.86
ARedEyedJedi420-120330.2560.00
Gamertagrequired60330.5050.00
l Lundqvist l-11233.00812.50
iMoRRoW-22131.50825.00
Bill Crosby l8722131.501216.67
NoHandz88-10333.0010.00
ichalupabatman21231.50425.00
jimgillespie2210222.0020.00
Dryden x l29l-30220.6760.00
EVILHAWKEYE81-20221.0010.00
MlakarSmacker75-21121.00425.00
xxRLOxx90220.22150.00
sgt smita110110.0960.00
TheChad713-81010.13520.00
l salty l-10111.0010.00
Twosades20110.5060.00
SPLIFF N RUM-10111.0030.00
Trinks8140110.2540.00
Panarin i10i-21010.50250.00
Tarasenko x 9130110.3350.00