Leading Scorers – Season 10

Leading Scorers – Season 10

PlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPSOGS%
Manship x 91192827552.897139.44
DONNYWOOD122033534.426729.85
Schwatz l83l123120514.2510230.39
Firehalomaniac132129503.854744.68
TSkipper73112025454.096132.79
Badxlarry122319423.506634.85
BabyLungss82131723403.084537.78
CHEWDATGRIZZ09112315383.454946.94
Tiarmach172115362.126432.81
TheHeroicDuck11828363.272828.57
Tanney0nay101222343.405721.05
Daoust l88l131519342.626323.81
KosmicEA6229315.173661.11
GRITTY 1610264303.007037.14
xX CAPT GFYS Xx15219302.005637.50
Windtroop81415293.632653.85
karlsson o 65151217291.933237.50
Big Wet May151215271.803534.29
chachki3491313262.894528.89
MDHorton8881115263.254226.19
BADJUJU696971313263.712944.83
JRsuperstar3791015252.784820.83
Shifty Lonewolf161213251.565721.05
me no lev81411253.133441.18
Albino Dyslexic5187255.003650.00
Slixoh71212243.433435.29
Greggy x 746618244.001637.50
ASAP Jiren8168243.003151.61
teachme188149232.884431.82
Butters042720039913222.444719.15
Skinn x 2113813211.624119.51
Itsfuggin849516212.331533.33
CamHockey69128202.224129.27
Selke Mitts4713205.002035.00
xXAceCinelliXx91010202.223826.32
xI STR8iNK Ix8137202.503240.63
Mike x Scott10614202.002128.57
LOCOKING7916217191.19375.41
ice4veinzz6109193.173033.33
Vio378118192.38195.26
Tapoutfighter9716910191.198210.98
TakeThem2Church13126181.383534.29
Dustsyuk9513182.002222.73
Thebigguy3168710172.132133.33
iDropyy8134172.133537.14
NjSki711498174.252240.91
Gucci Wright697162.671947.37
thekingsmacky6312152.501717.65
flyguy25257114152.141010.00
Stonebraker10212141.401118.18
Tibby Cooks4212143.501513.33
Frosty Editz677142.332825.00
DANGLESON-486143.501172.73
Warrior19619104141.563627.78
MON5T3R 20712212141.17219.52
DangleZHD577142.802035.00
McHugh85131359141.083016.67
Truebruinsfan881249131.083013.33
Slysirdangles558132.602123.81
Dominator Silva649132.171330.77
Shtummyy667132.171250.00
Boston MLV14112130.93156.67
Lambo1385458133.252025.00
| Kinns 98 |4111123.00156.67
GetDankedBud10210121.201612.50
JP Nasty475123.001546.67
Fajardo1bw557122.402321.74
Ddezo847111.383112.90
BullBreed3336110111.83250.00
Heisanen x74956111.221533.33
Bcentrulla14929111.221513.33
Whimpwreck72529112.201910.53
Beaudy x 91465112.751637.50
Murkrules90365113.671442.86
flakes x 73465112.752128.57
l Volcom x 28 l383113.671553.33
lilnic92447112.751428.57
MOOSE16641164100.912920.69
Synergy l97l955101.111145.45
FalsexHopex2048010101.2570.00
Celtic Renegade1237100.831915.79
ROB475846101.251625.00
Skoden Uprising473102.501070.00
Gilboy hehe628101.67219.52
Rez 4 Hire1119100.911010.00
WISHiHADaDAD-819101.25137.69
power kill34593.001136.36
Lehkonen x 6221894.50812.50
Margo l103690.901225.00
SUPERMARIO l66l34593.001428.57
SKYBANDIT8783581.00933.33
l Letang l58l-42682.001711.76
HEINEN x43x23584.001127.27
ButterKnife02743582.001421.43
xcrazynik81781.00128.33
anthrax x l81l34372.331723.53
IV OVI VI22573.50922.22
HotxSox-101670.70520.00
KnifeVet2266171.172227.27
Bourque l 77 l80770.8840.00
Grandpa Jagr62571.17825.00
Chainer l88l34262.001428.57
magic fluffy91560.67520.00
TheMeatloafDD2143360.432512.00
Xxcarterx1755161.202025.00
peteypipes00500-44261.501233.33
nhlplanter581560.751010.00
ThistleAndWeeds60661.0080.00
TheRealDirtyMan51561.201010.00
SuGaR nL43361.50837.50
ICExCREAMxTRUCK43361.501520.00
otto cg114260.553312.12
blaine71043361.50742.86
TuthlessRedneck22463.001118.18
ibchiln22463.00728.57
SwampoO-91450.56214.76
EdenHeart22352.50922.22
Shagbohem25052.50955.56
Dugan x 9524152.504100.00
pucklife2382350.631020.00
Kovitar41451.25520.00
Duff McGriffPPO90550.56140.00
G Money 595952240.80922.22
Rybish3341341.00616.67
King Natzu110440.3670.00
Lakxii31341.331100.00
BigTruck2032241.33922.22
GravYrdDisciple50440.80160.00
GKing42241.00540.00
I Sell Lessons31341.33812.50
TbagSandwiches53140.80837.50
Geno x 5140441.0020.00
kdogmk231341.33425.00
[DET] OG DAWG30441.3350.00
Rev Hellcat50440.8050.00
YummierScarab4633141.33742.86
iMoRRoW-22131.50825.00
Tier 1 Hostile12133.00450.00
xWAKExTFxUPx23031.50742.86
ICE IN MY V3INS81230.381100.00
Notoriousrezky20331.5030.00
l Lundqvist l11233.00812.50
ichalupabatman21231.50425.00
Darkprince2111130331.0060.00
Bill Crosby l8722131.501216.67
Gamertagrequired50220.4030.00
iCantD3K331120.67425.00
ARedEyedJedi420-90220.2240.00
xxRLOxx80220.25140.00
MJP150211122.00333.33
Sieve3020221.0030.00
DaFrootloops32020.67922.22
Dryden x l29l-30220.6760.00
L Curtis 88 L-20221.0040.00
Stutts19-31120.67425.00
MlakarSmacker75-21121.00425.00
Dusty nation0941120.50250.00
Peacfulbob20221.0030.00
WiLL dA BeAsT6140220.5010.00
Burtxn l77l22021.00540.00
graham8111122.00250.00
Sav Blue40220.5040.00
ChuuukY x-21010.50616.67
Soule21-20110.5060.00
l salty l10111.0010.00
CrazyDeer-10111.0020.00
Trinks8140110.2540.00
SPLIFF N RUM10111.0030.00
Chip In Chat21010.50520.00
vmvtt20110.5030.00
Corporal McBooterson40110.2530.00
saltykitten856650110.2050.00
oO AC Slater21010.50520.00
Twosades20110.5060.00
sgt smita90110.1160.00