Toxic Hockey vs Grace Under Pressure

Results

OHA Season 9

Toxic Hockey
Grace Under Pressure
5 - 6
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
October 30, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Toxic Hockey1220015Overtime loss
Grace Under Pressure1221156Win

Toxic Hockey

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Tiarmach22940421420000
EEazy B113001000000
yvng pajic132002000000
McHugh85131120402000000
BaseWater016200000000
Kilumnati00000000286220
Total584010092142286220

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
xXAceCinelliXx21000721420000
Windtroop033003000000
Corporal McBooterson405009000000
GetDankedBud0010204000000
Heiskanen x 04022003000000
Adots020000000010550
Total66202026214210550

Leave a Reply