Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
The Dynasty2050007Win
Grace Under Pressure1000001Loss

The Dynasty

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BbyFartMageeZax233006000000
IV OVI VI33100710200000
Obi Hunter00000000161150
Raceboy77137503000000
Sbrangy003402000000
Total691490181020161150

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
EVILHAWKEYE810011400000000
Geno x 5100191102000000
GetDankedBud017402000000
VV X L V E S01200100155100
Total0239190500155100

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *