Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
HC Dynamo2050007Win
Grace Under Pressure1000001Loss

HC Dynamo

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BbyFartMageeZax233006000000
IV OVI VI33100710200000
Obi Hunter00000000161150
Raceboy77137503000000
Recon Diety116003000000
Sbrangy003402000000
Total7102090211020161150

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Adots02000000007250
EVILHAWKEYE810011400000000
Geno x 5100191102000000
GetDankedBud017402000000
VV X L V E S01200100155100
xXAceCinelliXx10080410200000
Heiskanen x 04005602000000
Total1244330111020227150

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *