Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks1240137Win
Bleacher Bums0000030Loss

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BabyLungss82030053000000
Badxlarry002051000000
CHEWDATGRIZZ09231044615380000
Fl BlackKnight00000000120121
TSkipper73313255000000
Total5715619151538120121

Bleacher Bums

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Lil Cousin0000-53000000
llMountainManll0032-51000000
McHugh851300102-51000000
Tapoutfighter9700000000237160
Total00134-15500237160

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *