Stiffest Sticks vs Vicious Cycle

Results

OHA Season 9

Stiffest Sticks
Vicious Cycle
7 - 0
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks1240137Win
Vicious Cycle0000030Loss

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BabyLungss82030053000000
Badxlarry002051000000
CHEWDATGRIZZ09231044615380000
Fl BlackKnight00000000120121
Mike x Scott225054000000
TSkipper73313255000000
Total7920624191538120121

Vicious Cycle

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
l toxinz l0020-52000000
Lil Cousin0000-53000000
llMountainManll0032-51000000
McHugh851300102-51000000
Rhaegar TW00104-53000000
Tapoutfighter9700000000237160
Total00258-251000237160

Leave a Reply