Toxic Hockey vs HC Dynamo

Results

OHA Season 9

Toxic Hockey
HC Dynamo
1 - 5
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Toxic Hockey100011Loss
HC Dynamo122255Win

Toxic Hockey

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Zero2aDab0120-249280000
NUNES251020-26000000
Tiarmach0078-22000000
McHugh85130080-20000000
FE4R THE BEARD0092-20000000
captaincheeba2000000000225170
Total112810-1012928225170

HC Dynamo

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
IV OVI VI13502419280000
Ppask312025000000
Recon Diety124025000000
Sbrangy004211000000
D From Boston013024000000
Obi Hunter00000000131120
Total571829191928131120

Leave a Reply