Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Bleacher Bums1210134Win
Toxic Hockey1110033Loss

Bleacher Bums

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
blaine710020202000000
CrimsonOmega1500000000193160
Tapoutfighter97303001125410000
TXnewman0002-21000000
Total3234-2142541193160

Toxic Hockey

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BaseWater303005000000
Kilumnati00000000204160
McHugh8513018001000000
NUNES25004200000000
ThistleAndWeeds016003000000
Tiarmach0204-1516410000
Total34216-1141641204160

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *