Stiffest Sticks vs Juwcantbeatus

Results

OHA Season 9

Stiffest Sticks
Juwcantbeatus
6 - 7
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks3210006Overtime loss
Juwcantbeatus2311007Win

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BabyLungss822242-33000000
CHEWDATGRIZZ0923122-2832430000
Firehalomaniac00000000257180
Peacfulbob1132-22000000
Rez 4 Hire0220-21000000
TSkipper731166-18000000
Total692712-10223243257180

Juwcantbeatus

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Fajardo1bw221417000000
Notoriousrezky021220000000
Sneakypancake74032210000000
XGC Hazard0113421000000
XPNO Pilot00000000276210
XxIcyblast14602611430000
Total7924129241143276210

Leave a Reply