Details

Date Time League Season
October 2, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
The Dynasty2110154Win
Stiffest Sticks1110023Loss

The Dynasty

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
EdenHeart115021000000
Heinz13004021000000
IV OVI VI11402414250000
Nostalgiik013022000000
Obi Hunter000000001510120
Total231608814251510120

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
AmericasBeard76003210000000
BabyLungss82211414000000
Badxlarry00000000154110
CHEWDATGRIZZ09021401211250000
flyguy2525000000000000
Peacfulbob004410000000
TSkipper73124218000000
Total3526125141125154110

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *