Toxic Hockey vs Grace Under Pressure

Results

OHA Season 9

Toxic Hockey
Grace Under Pressure
3 - 11
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Toxic Hockey102013Loss
Grace Under Pressure3354611Win

Toxic Hockey

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
GOJE7SGO1222-4322340000
captaincheeba200020-40000000
kingmatt51048-44000000
BaseWater10146-41000000
Tiarmach0090-40000000
Czahn3000000002511140
Total323116-20822342511140

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
GetDankedBud34524812340000
Windtroop362047000000
VV X L V E S475044000000
EVILHAWKEYE810012041000000
Heiskanen x 04115044000000
Zatyra Jinn0000000010370
Total11182922024123410370

Leave a Reply