Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Grace Under Pressure1410016Loss
Stiffest Sticks45403313Win

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
a tribe cq0044-20000000
Captain AFX2140-45000000
EVILHAWKEYE81000000002713140
xxRLOxx0155-30000000
Total22139-95002713140

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
CHEWDATGRIZZ092011242000000
Firehalomaniac250043000000
Fl BlackKnight00000000166100
Peacfulbob011040000000
TSkipper7355553719400000
Total91117715121940166100

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *