Vicious Cycle vs HC Dynamo

Results

OHA Season 9

Vicious Cycle
HC Dynamo
3 - 10
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 9

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Vicious Cycle012143Loss
HC Dynamo5321110Win

Vicious Cycle

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
TemptNightmare10162-8211310000
Tapoutfighter972042-89000000
blaine7100290-81000000
EVILHAWKEYE810022-72000000
xxRLOxx0030-81000000
CrimsonOmega15000000002110110
Total32346-391511312110110

HC Dynamo

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
IV OVI VI632081220310000
D From Boston221782000000
EdenHeart241273000000
Sbrangy013080000000
Raceboy770510081000000
Obi Hunter00000000163130
Total101517939182031163130

Leave a Reply