Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Fall River Marksmen131245Loss
Spryfield Spartans2531210Win

Fall River Marksmen

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
xx2152130-7418350000
Tarasenko x 912110-74000000
DangleZHD0220-71000000
xxRLOxx0124-70000000
Purp1eRain6680230-71000000
Draxx l29l000000002510150
Total47114-351018352510150

Spryfield Spartans

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Ultimate Nubz53727817350000
BradMarchand634620710000000
PattyDeke166473000000
Ultimate Jtown005070000000
Ultimate Weidaz0114272000000
Ultimate Strum0000000012570
Total10163483523173512570

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *