Natural Talent vs Red Deer Bandits

Results

OHA Season 8

The Curse
Grace Under Pressure
4 - 3
Final Score

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
The Curse0220124Win
Grace Under Pressure1020013Loss

The Curse

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Bo Horvat l53l00000000203170
BSDitka42012000000000
Homiezoned024001000000
MDHorton884020011000000
VV X L V E S0112200000000
Selke Mitts04700115260000
Total482720131526203170

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Agrigs2600000000144100
Badxlarry007002000000
ICE IN MY V3INS114005000000
Anthony959686016002000000
x412xJUMPMAN23x210005000000
Lambo1385010403000000
Total3417401700144100

Leave a Reply