Recap

Did not receive proper pics from MCM

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Fall River Marksmen103124Win
The Curse101012Loss

Fall River Marksmen

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
xx21521000415300000
Tarasenko x 91210004000000
Kush x I1I010003000000
BCRenton010000000000
MikeMaugerEsq000000000000
ChelSnipes00000000252230
Total44000111530252230

The Curse

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
N i F T Y x 910000515300000
Selke Mitts100005000000
MDHorton88010005000000
GetDankedBud020005000000
Homiezoned010005000000
VV X L V E S0000000011470
Total2400025153011470

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *