Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2019 10:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Spryfield Spartans010031Loss
The Curse233138Win

Spryfield Spartans

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Ultimate Nubz01100-5516320000
zander olet00102-52000000
cob130160-50000000
Ultimate Dare0062-52000000
o Im Canadian o1082-52000000
Ultimate Strum00000000318230
Total12406-25111632318230

The Curse

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
N i F T Y x 9701451016320000
Selke Mitts124054000000
MDHorton880255510000000
GetDankedBud007052000000
Homiezoned028051000000
VV X L V E S00000000121110
Total8625925271632121110

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *