Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Fall River Marksmen020012Loss
Grace Under Pressure115027Win

Fall River Marksmen

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
xx21511142-5112210000
Bo Horvat Jr1120-53000000
Purp1eRain6680020-51000000
xxRLOxx0054-51000000
BCRenton0160-50000000
lFabriciusl0000000015780
Total23296-256122115780

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Matts5080180539210000
W McCauley 4220253000000
VIBE Beats514057000000
TIMElapsedMAN012051000000
TrollSlayer902039050000000
MrPOTatoHEAD702000000007250
Total7823225149217250

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *