Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2019 11:00 pm OHA Season 8

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Grace Under Pressure1000021Loss
Stiffest Sticks2100003Win

Grace Under Pressure

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
ekatchi0020-22000000
himynamesed0030-21000000
Joey Geno0020-22000000
Matts5080120-249170000
W McCauley 41010-23000000
l stoner 13 l00000000153120
Total11100-1012917153120

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BabyLungss82000220000000
Badxlarry110022000000
CHEWDATGRIZZ0901112228170000
Firehalomaniac215027000000
PantenePro001022000000
STEENROLLER00000000121110
Total331741013817121110

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *