Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 7

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
High Stick Hoodlums201143Loss
Stiffest Sticks052157Win

High Stick Hoodlums

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Stiffest Sticks

Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
CHEWDATGRIZZ09141044220360000
TSkipper735120410000000
Firehalomaniac060041000000
BabyLungss82010440000000
HammerSticks2113241000000
WhiteMamba BC00000000213180
Total713151020142036213180

High Stick Hoodlums

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Stiffest Sticks

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *