OHA Slow Strokes

AKA Black Sheep

OHA Slow Strokes

PlayerGPWLOTP/GPS%FO%SV%
Savage Venturer1641110.000.000.000.740
Wilber19881631120.5011.110.000.000
Darchow1311021.2328.5761.700.647
Sif X MaRoOn105500.8014.000.000.000
HDogsNCous102711.409.680.000.000
Chudski82181700.3811.110.000.000
DeadlyTerror4874300.430.000.000.737
KingKaner881920200.500.000.000.000
CoffeePower740510100.000.000.000.000
TheGamesCashier10100.000.000.000.000
NinaTroce1310100.000.000.000.000
Alfie 4800000.000.000.000.000
Beefycaucasian00000.000.000.000.000
HASHBROWN7700000.000.000.000.000

Results