OHA Dix N Stix

OHA Dix N Stix

PlayerGPWLOTP/GPS%FO%SV%
LAxCAPONE4123017761.9722.0056.880.750
TNOOSE8562713950.899.8030.770.000
No Handz8827131040.000.000.000.812
ENeRGiZer 452314630.789.090.000.000
Fendrix792391221.3521.050.000.000
NEVER NOT SCUM2112720.7112.000.000.000
KillaMilla6189631.5630.0050.200.000
TYPAC691710430.000.000.000.793
BUCKEYE JU1CE1713222.4735.4845.000.000
FE4R THE BEARD175930.719.380.000.000
LUCKY Snowgoon107120.600.000.000.000
SWAGALICIOUS 0663121.336.900.000.000
EnVy x JAmES x64112.5027.030.000.000

Results