Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Vegas Knights101012Loss
THE M1GHTY DUCKS112174Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 17, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 7 Playoffs 60'

Vegas Knights

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
6xXxTAPOUT19xXx1060-1316320000
16Hoots n Sloots20224-1-11000000
4HurricaneHirtle1174-14000000
8McHugh851300120-11000000
09Crewl Intention0059-12000000
17DukezofHazzard00000000174130
 Total233217-5111632174130

THE M1GHTY DUCKS

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
21BUCKEYE JU1CE300213000000
Daddy Dill0n000013000000
25LAxCAPONE41212301416320000
65Lebb 01024220000000
LX Shoota XL00000000132110
93SWAGALICIOUS 06020011000000
 Total46746111632132110

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *