Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
THE M1GHTY DUCKS10011102Win
Vegas Knights010041Overtime loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 16, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 7 Playoffs 60'

THE M1GHTY DUCKS

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
21BUCKEYE JU1CE202208000000
Devilsknight617001201000000
25LAxCAPONE41201120422320000
65Lebb 01013204000000
LX Shoota XL00000000221210
93SWAGALICIOUS 06021003000000
 Total24880202232221210

Vegas Knights

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *