Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks2220026Win
THE M1GHTY DUCKS0000000Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 26, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Bigdaddymaggot024062000000
44CHEWDATGRIZZ0932130654250000
14Firehalomaniac030062000000
8Sbrangy022063000000
73TSkipper73323066000000
WhiteMamba BC00000000150150
 Total6112203018425150150

THE M1GHTY DUCKS

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
GwapGwapRiteDER003003000000
localfox racing003002000000
LX Shoota XL00000000186120
SLP God004005000000
93SWAGALICIOUS 06002003000000
48TruckerCoffey007002000000
 Total0019001500186120

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *