Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Vegas Knights002012Loss
THE M1GHTY DUCKS121174Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 21, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

Vegas Knights

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
6xXxTAPOUT19xXx0084-2110230000
97SHELDONx971052-14000000
4HurricaneHirtle1077-15000000
8McHugh851300100-12000000
09Crewl Intention0064-20000000
30Celtics4theWIN00000000154110
 Total203617-7121023154110

THE M1GHTY DUCKS

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
21BUCKEYE JU1CE211213000000
25LAxCAPONE41212951515230000
65Lebb 01023011000000
LX Shoota XL00000000132110
Slummy x 7003011000000
93SWAGALICIOUS 06122011000000
 Total471875111523132110

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *