Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
OHA022144Win
Stiffest Sticks111123Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 19, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

OHA

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
28BaseWater013201000000
00Dusty nation09108003000000
Elias l26l1322010000000
23Lil Cousin112002000000
25NUNES251110058120000
21Tiarmach00000000143110
 Total46164021812143110

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
7ALtheCLIPPER206205000000
BabyLungss821112-12000000
14Firehalomaniac00000000243210
HammerSticks2024001000000
8Sbrangy001400000000
73TSkipper7303112064110000
 Total362310-114411243210

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *