Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
D5 Elites011012Loss
High Stick Hoodlums130164Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 18, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

D5 Elites

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Vio3713301312290000
00Shiggins23222017000000
19JP Nasty111015000000
Boston MLV010213000000
38Celtic Renegade0111011000000
NoHandz8800000000142120
 Total481725191229142120

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *