Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks0030143Loss
High Stick Hoodlums1130035Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 12, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Bigdaddymaggot0212-22000000
44CHEWDATGRIZZ0911165-2612310000
14Firehalomaniac1120-23000000
8Sbrangy0014-21000000
73TSkipper731182-24000000
WhiteMamba BC00000000165110
 Total352813-10161231165110

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Boston MLV021220000000
38Celtic Renegade002722000000
19JP Nasty212025000000
KnifeVet22148222000000
NoHandz8800000000173140
00Shiggins2320322320320000
 Total57161310122032173140

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *