Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Dix N Stix0112Loss
High Stick Hoodlums12o013Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 8, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

Dix N Stix

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Brohinski009000000000000
I Sell Lessons000000000000
36Lambo1385000000000000
99LUCKY Snowgoon000000000000
11TNOOSE856000000000000
WIGSPLITTE12000000000000
 Total000000000000

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
38Celtic Renegade004011000000
92EEazy B002012000000
19JP Nasty111013000000
NoHandz88000000001010
oMalkin l71l100014000000
00Shiggins23010012260000
 Total227051226142120

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *