Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks102073Loss
High Stick Hoodlums302045Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 1, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 7 60'

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
73TSkipper73121020524370000
BabyLungss82110204000000
14Firehalomaniac100008000000
8Sbrangy012003000000
HammerSticks2026602000000
WhiteMamba BC00000000235180
 Total3618100222437235180

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
4chainerthemask001220513370000
KnifeVet22410208000000
19JP Nasty024402000000
Boston MLV0154-12000000
38Celtic Renegade113201000000
DEATH 2 ALL 31500000000243210
 Total552414-1181337243210

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *