Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Stiffest Sticks2120015Win
High Stick Hoodlums2010033Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 21, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 Playoffs 60'

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
44CHEWDATGRIZZ0912521315260000
14Firehalomaniac00000000223190
8Sbrangy001023000000
Trinks810115020000000
73TSkipper73111224000000
Zwigggy320424000000
 Total562289141526223190

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
38Celtic Renegade0020-22000000
4chainerthemask1102-1511260000
DEATH 2 ALL 31500000000185130
92EEazy B0000-21000000
KnifeVet220240-23000000
oMalkin l71l2040-25000000
 Total33102-9161126185130

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *