Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Cancel324259Win
Grizzlies100011Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 19, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 Playoffs 60'

Cancel

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
19Scumbag Jared36026316330000
78I Sell Lessons220064000000
28I Matheson I031061000000
Polarities012060000000
27NOTEZ 420000000005140
 Total5123224816335140

Grizzlies

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *