Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Dantes Inferno110242Loss
High Stick Hoodlums4331210Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 15, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 60'

Dantes Inferno

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
92EEazy B25469217350000
KnifeVet22450096000000
30CaptMorgan319433297000000
Boston MLV010090000000
38Celtic Renegade025093000000
NoHandz880000000010280
 Total10161284518173510280

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *