Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Vegas Knights2443410Win
Team Cruelty000010Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 8, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 6 60'

Vegas Knights

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
19Binderdonder35107333370000
41Apollo Kurosaki234266000000
16Hoots n Sloots2314079000000
8McHugh8513040072000000
09Crewl Intention221074000000
17DukezofHazzard000000000000
 Total1015102342433374040

Team Cruelty

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
77Roman Helmet350044-714350000
J CAL415980000-71000000
A9 Slixoo0022-72020000
84Diabolic viper0022-70000000
UnoX Clouds0020-70000000
2011Creamsicle2011000000002510150
 Total00108-3544372510150

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *