Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Dantes Inferno201113Loss
High Stick Hoodlums121014Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 8, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 60'

Dantes Inferno

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

High Stick Hoodlums

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
4chainerthemask20002312270000
KnifeVet22211025000000
A New Knife010023000000
38Celtic Renegade010221000000
92EEazy B014023000000
30CaptMorgan319000000006330
 Total4452101512276330

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *