Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
DeathProof Hockey0000010Loss
Stiffest Sticks1120014Win

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 6, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 60'

DeathProof Hockey

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
11AmericasBeard760027-30000000
19anarchy munkey0010-4210240000
11Gametyme3030000-41000000
lX Dirty Lou lX0010-41000000
73Xeg Cloudi00000000174130
54bruschi26000000000000
 Total0047-1541024174130

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
ACESHUTTER000000006060
BabyLungss82110734000000
44CHEWDATGRIZZ09026043000000
42Gerbe x 4221004514240000
93Martin ScoresEZ121044000000
Trinks81028041000000
 Total48157191714246060

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *