Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Team Cruelty110142Win
Vegas Knights010021Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 25, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 6 60'

Team Cruelty

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Vegas Knights

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
30Celtics4theWIN00140315260000
41Apollo Kurosaki011001000000
16Hoots n Sloots2104402370000
8McHugh8513005005000000
09Crewl Intention004200000000
17DukezofHazzard00000000182160
 Total1115100111833182160