Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Cancel1011143Win
Stiffest Sticks0110012Overtime loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 16, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 5 60'

Cancel

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
21l Danimals l102002000000
33Wooly x 33010202000000
I Steal Napkins022002000000
1Vez1na000000008260
78I Sell Lessons11000611220000
21RISE2SUPREMECY100002000000
 Total344201411228260

Stiffest Sticks

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
BabyLungss82013001000000
8Sbrangy002400000000
14Firehalomaniac200002000000
26Whitemambabc00000000173140
44CHEWDATGRIZZ0902620111220000
73TSkipper730002-12000000
 Total23118-161122173140