Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Grizzlies1001032Win
Mustangs001031Overtime loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 26, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 5 60'

Grizzlies

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
STEENROLLLER00000000151140
3Bengee83011212000000
09Real Riggs 09021212000000
11AmericasBeard76001101618320000
68CHEECHONICS2002110000000
74Wadesworld2112012010000000
 Total241565201832151140

Mustangs

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
aka Sewage0082-12000000
xSBDxWitxSwaqqx00000000202180
00Dusty nation090024-11000000
Lil cousin0110-12000000
04Mr4freeze1000-13000000
40YummierScarab460000-1614320000
 Total11116-5141432202180