Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
OHA Unforgivable4110126Win
Grizzlies2010013Loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 5, 2018 11:00 pm OHA Season 4 60'

OHA Unforgivable

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
6RBK v42000000000183150
13Gucci Giveaways310225000000
42Gerbe x 42220223000000
44Goonderk012020000000
77BullBreed333012020000000
82VVaGs821200219210000
 Total6744109921183150

Grizzlies

G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
000000000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *