Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTPPGPPOFinalOutcome
Team Cruelty0121144Win
THE M1GHTY DUCKS2100053Overtime loss

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 9, 2018 10:00 pm OHA Season 4 60'

Team Cruelty

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
Nylander x l62l12120521320000
JustinTizzard002201000000
DA KOOLAID MAN4014204000000
Endosmoke6900000000233200
12Russian kill1100003000000
TYPAC69000000000000
 Total23760132132233200

THE M1GHTY DUCKS

# Player G A H PIM +/- SOG FOW FOT SA GA SV SO
18DwEasy18000000000000
 Total000000000000

Recap

1. Lambo1385

2. DwEasy18

3. Koondog33

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *