Evil Empire




Evil Empire

PlayerPositionGPWLOTLGAPP/GPHH/GP+/-SOGS%S/GPFOWFOTFO%SAGASVSV%SO
Chainer l88lGoalie1815120220.1100-440.000.22122450.00212541580.7451
KnifeVet22Winger1413014124654.64725358150.625.79216532.31185130.7220
chachki34Defense109011718353.50121264537.784.50446765.670000.0000
Vio37Center9810628343.78202221154.551.22499452.130000.0000
Celtic RenegadeDefense85212791.1319281811.112.25000.005520350.6360
JP NASTYWinger6222173203.33112-73253.135.33000.000000.0000
Albino DyslexicCenter5311197265.207143357.586.60306645.450000.0000
BostonMLVDefense4220110112.75154-4425.001.00000.000000.0000
Me No LevCenter4310117184.5016481957.894.75143737.840000.0000
TanneyonayCenter321047113.676221526.675.00376755.220000.0000
Stavy1933001672.331144425.001.33000.000000.0000
private DONUTGoalie21100000.0000000.000.00000.00287210.7500
LevachkinCenter11002244.00550450.004.00152560.000000.0000

Results

THE OHA

Armymen

THE OHA

THE OHA

THE OHA

Armymen

Leagues
3HA
Seasons
Season 2, Season 2 Playoffs